在団生

3年生(51期生)

①増田 湧太 主将
①増田 湧太 主将

向陽ドリームス(主将)

(軟式)

富田林市立明治池中学校

②田中  駿 副将
②田中  駿 副将

横山ドリームス(主将)

(ソフトボール)

和泉市立槇尾中学校

⑦森  央真
⑦森  央真

大矢船ファイターズ

(軟式)

河内長野市立東中学校

③南  大和
③南  大和

河内長野青葉

(軟式)

河内長野市立長野中学校

④髙橋 翔大
④髙橋 翔大

新小トータス(主将)

(軟式)

富田林市立第一中学校

⑤田中 颯太
⑤田中 颯太

河内長野青葉

(軟式)

河内長野市立西中学校

⑥堂  剛瑠
⑥堂  剛瑠

河内長野青葉(主将)

(軟式)

河内長野市立東中学校

⑧西  遼介
⑧西  遼介

川上ファイターズ(主将)

(ソフトボール)

河内長野市立東中学校

⑨松浦 奏音
⑨松浦 奏音

美加の台ファイアーズ

(軟式)

河内長野市立長野中学校

⑩頼久 悠大
⑩頼久 悠大

大矢船ファイターズ(主将)

(軟式)

河内長野市立加賀田中学校

⑪青木 駿弥
⑪青木 駿弥

美加の台ファイアーズ

(軟式)

府立富田林中学校

⑫高岡 彦馬
⑫高岡 彦馬

北摂ドリームズヤング

(硬式)

河内長野市立東中学校

⑬坂本 壮太
⑬坂本 壮太

河内長野青葉

(軟式)

河内長野市立長野中学校

2年生(52期生)

⑮横山 諒平
⑮横山 諒平

向陽ドリームス

(軟式)

富田林市立藤陽中学校

⑯村上 琉梨
⑯村上 琉梨

河内長野青葉

(軟式)

河内長野市立西中学校

⑱井上 晃汰
⑱井上 晃汰

千早赤阪サンダーズ

(ソフトボール)

千早赤阪村立中学校

⑲矢倉 叶翔
⑲矢倉 叶翔

千早赤阪サンダーズ

(ソフトボール)

千早赤阪村立中学校

⑳岡本 直樹
⑳岡本 直樹

千早赤阪サンダーズ

(ソフトボール)

千早赤阪村立中学校

㉑山本 大翔
㉑山本 大翔

河内長野ボーイズ練習生

(硬式)

富田林市立藤陽中学校

㉒木下 龍悟
㉒木下 龍悟

ジュニア千代田

(軟式)

河内長野市立千代田中学校

㉓大橋 蒼叶
㉓大橋 蒼叶

くみの木少年ソフト

(ソフトボール)

大阪狭山市立第三中学校

㉔高木 龍進
㉔高木 龍進

河内長野青葉

(軟式)

河内長野市立東中学校

㉕森光 晃大
㉕森光 晃大

河内長野青葉

(軟式)

河内長野市立千代田中学校

㉖石山 結太
㉖石山 結太

河内長野青葉

(軟式)

河内長野市立長野中学校

㉗雑賀 優月
㉗雑賀 優月

長野パワーズ

(軟式)

河内長野市立長野中学校

㉘浅井 颯一郎
㉘浅井 颯一郎

ジュニア金剛

(軟式)

大阪狭山市立第三中学校

㉙奥田 龍斗
㉙奥田 龍斗

川西ジュニアーズ

(軟式)

富田林市立第二中学校

㉚田中 琥星
㉚田中 琥星

川西ジュニアーズ

(軟式)

富田林市立明治池中学校

㉛石田 優樹奈
㉛石田 優樹奈

羽曳野ホワイトベアーズ

(軟式)

羽曳野市立河原城中学校

㉜川瀬 ゆず葉
㉜川瀬 ゆず葉

羽曳野イーグルス

(軟式)

羽曳野市立河原城中学校

1年生(53期生)

田名後 琉衣
㉝田名後 琉衣

長野パワーズ

(軟式)

河内長野市立長野中学校

㉞黒谷  龍
㉞黒谷  龍

長野パワーズ

(軟式)

河内長野市立東中学校

㉟天野  航
㉟天野  航

河内長野サニーズ

(軟式)

河内長野市立西中学校

㊱川口 俊之輔
㊱川口 俊之輔

河内長野青葉
(軟式)

河内長野市立千代田中学校

㊲大西 航太郎
㊲大西 航大郎

長野パワーズ

(軟式)

河内長野市立長野中学校

㊳澤井  輝
㊳澤井  輝

長野パワーズ

(軟式)

河内長野市立千代田中学校

㊴志野 舜惺
㊴志野 舜惺

長野パワーズ

(軟式)

河内長野市立千代田中学校

㊵今西 陸月
㊵今西 陸月

ジュニア金剛

(軟式)

大阪狭山市立第三中学校

㊶網野 力彪
㊶網野 力彪

大伴フレンズ

(軟式)

富田林市立第三中学校

㊸秋好 優汰
㊸秋好 優汰

須賀シャトルズ

(軟式)

富田林市立金剛中学校

㊺山口 涼太
㊺山口 涼太

須賀シャトルズ

(軟式)

富田林市立金剛中学校

㊻池田 圭史郎
㊻池田 圭史郎

須賀シャトルズ

(軟式)

富田林市立金剛中学校

㊼前田 倖輝
㊼前田 倖輝

錦少年野球クラブ

(軟式)

富田林市立第二中学校

㊽神吉 遼太郎
㊽神吉 遼太郎

河内長野サニーズ

(軟式)

河内長野市立西中学校

㊾濱田 茉莉愛
㊾濱田 茉莉愛

須賀シャトルズ

(軟式)

富田林市立金剛中学校

51石村 凌也
51石村 凌也

川西ジュニアーズ

(軟式)

富田林市立明治池中学校